Winning Binary Signals

Winning Binary Signals Results

Results Summary Overall

Month
Wins
Losses
Win Rate
Overall Total to Date1014254
80%
January 201426779%
February 201427779%
March 201439785%
April 201418675%
May 201426974%
June 2014 23874%
July 201434979%
August 2014221167%
September 2014321273%
October 201432978%
November 201426584%
December 201425778%
TOTAL FOR 20143309777%
January 201532391%
February 201518578%
March 201531879%
April 2015421376%
May 201543786%
June 201528976%
July 2015271073%
August 201520677%
September 2015
35881%
October 201524486%
November 201523679%
December 2015191066%
TOTAL FOR 20153428979%
January 201628682%
February 201656986%
March 2016671582%
April 2016511084%
May 201649886%
June 2016501083%
July 2016411080%

Results for July 2016

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Julusd/chfput0.974490.97444Win
1-Juleur/gbpcall0.838540.83916Win
1-Julnzd/usdcall0.716020.71675Win
4-Julaud/usdcall0.752030.7528Win
4-Julusd/cadput1.284981.28465Win
4-Julnzd/usdcall0.721540.72205Win
5-Julusd/jpyput102.097102.154Loss
5-Juleur/jpyput113.595113.669Loss
6-Julusd/jpyput101.198100.919Win
6-Julgbp/usdput1.297951.29691Win
6-Julaud/usdput0.742960.7436Loss
6-Julusd/chfcall0.979050.97987Win
6-Juleur/jpyput112.247111.884Win
6-Juleur/gbpcall0.856530.85848Win
7-Julusd/cadput1.292981.29364Loss
7-Julnzd/usdcall0.716020.71835Win
7-Juleur/audput1.471991.47106Win
8-Julusd/jpyput100.399100.396Win
8-Julusd/cadcall1.304051.30205Loss
8-Julusd/chfcall0.981010.98115Win
8-Julnzd/usdcall0.725540.72673Win
11-Julusd/cadcall1.310551.30961Loss
12-Julusd/jpycall103.502103.687Win
12-Julgbp/usdcall1.304511.30819Win
12-Juleur/jpycall114.301114.733Win
13-Julgbp/usdcall1.331031.33158Win
14-Juleur/usdcall1.114041.11582Win
14-Julusd/chfput0.980490.98072Loss
15-Julgbp/usdcall1.341021.34128Win
15-Juleur/jpycall118.251114.269Win
18-Julnzd/usdput0.709950.70723Win
19-Julusd/jpycall106.451106.393Loss
19-Juleur/gbpcall0.838520.83879Win
20-Julusd/jpycall106.404106.461Win
20-Julusd/cadcall1.306011.3046Loss
20-Julusd/chfcall0.988530.98965Win
21-Juleur/jpycall118.101118.167Win
21-Juleur/gbpput0.831980.83189Win
22-Juleur/usdput1.097471.09691Win
22-Julgbp/usdput1.314951.31169Win
22-Julaud/usdput0.746490.7446Win
22-Julusd/cadcall1.314041.31605Win
25-Julusd/cadcall1.320011.32069Win
25-Juleur/audput1.465981.46589Win
26-Juleur/usdcall1.101531.10121Loss
26-Juleur/gbpcall0.839510.84117Win
26-Julnzd/usdcall0.702040.70505Win
28-Julusd/jpyput105.197105.049Win
29-Juleur/usdcall1.113041.11612Win
29-Julusd/chfput0.977490.97738Win
29-Juleur/audcall1.479051.47941Win

Success Rate for July 2016: 80%

 

Results for June 2016

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Junusd/jpyput110.296109.941Win
1-Jungbp/usdput1.444981.44487Win
1-Junaud/usdcall0.726050.72829Win
1-Juneur/jpyput122.495122.291Win
1-Juneur/gbpcall0.773030.77361Win
2-Juneur/usdcall1.121021.12107Win
2-Junusd/jpyput108.599108.605Loss
2-Juneur/jpyput122.092121.984Win
2-Juneur/audcall1.547041.54917Win
3-Junusd/jpyput108.395107.229Win
3-Jungbp/usdcall1.447061.45699Win
3-Juneur/audput1.537981.53748Win
6-Junusd/cadput1.283971.28506Loss
7-Junusd/jpycall107.605107.742Win
7-Junaud/usdcall0.740540.7427Win
7-Junusd/cadput1.277981.27739Win
7-Junusd/chfput0.966970.96514Win
7-Juneur/jpycall122.354122.396Win
8-Junusd/jpyput106.899106.85Win
8-Junusd/chfput0.963460.96318Win
8-Juneur/jpyput121.495121.474Win
8-Junnzd/usdcall0.700040.70121Win
9-Junusd/jpyput106.398106.409Loss
9-Jungbp/usdput1.448461.44561Win
9-Juneur/jpyput121.395120.802Win
10-Jungbp/usdput1.441951.44014Win
13-Juneur/jpyput119.89119.877Win
14-Junusd/jpyput105.799105.96Loss
14-Juneur/jpyput119.395119.044Win
14-Juneur/gbpcall0.796520.79655Win
15-Junusd/cadcall1.289041.29091Win
15-Juneur/gbpput0.790980.79046Win
15-Juneur/audput1.517471.51675Win
16-Junusd/jpyput105.394104.728Win
16-Junusd/cadcall1.297021.2963Loss
17-Jungbp/usdcall1.425051.42757Win
20-Junaud/usdcall0.742020.74324Win
20-Junusd/cadput1.281981.28227Loss
21-Jungbp/usdcall1.472041.47251Win
21-Junaud/usdcall0.749520.75007Win
21-Juneur/gbpput0.766980.7666Win
21-Junnzd/usdcall0.715010.71542Win
21-Juneur/audput1.513961.51213Win
22-Junaud/usdcall0.750040.75126Win
22-Junusd/chfput0.957480.95832Loss
23-Juneur/usdcall1.134011.13482Win
23-Junaud/usdcall0.754030.75525Win
23-Junusd/chfput0.954460.95309Win
23-Junnzd/usdcall0.720550.72286Win
23-Juneur/audput1.502971.50152Win
24-Juneur/audput1.490951.49163Loss
29-Juneur/usdcall1.111031.11192Win
29-Jungbp/usdcall1.342051.3433Win
29-Junaud/usdcall0.741010.74133Win
29-Juneur/jpycall114.003114.144Win
29-Juneur/gbpput0.821980.82247Loss
30-Juneur/usdcall1.114021.11434Win
30-Junusd/cadput1.294961.29401Win
30-Junusd/chfput0.977970.97676Win
30-Juneur/jpycall114.607114.421Loss

Success Rate for June 2016: 83%

 

Results for May 2016

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
2-Mayeur/usdcall1.148081.14907Win
2-Maygbp/usdcall1.467531.46646Loss
2-Mayusd/chfput0.955970.95541Win
2-Maynzd/usdcall0.701560.70185Win
3-Mayeur/usdcall1.155011.15647Win
3-Maygbp/usdcall1.470041.47216Win
3-Mayaud/usdcall0.768050.77006Win
3-Mayusd/chfput0.952470.94738Win
3-Mayeur/gbpcall0.788030.7888Win
3-Maynzd/usdcall0.704510.70464Win
4-Maygbp/usdput1.450981.44915Win
4-Mayusd/cadcall1.276041.27712Win
5-Mayusd/cadcall1.289051.29191Win
5-Mayeur/jpyput121.896121.974Loss
9-Maygbp/usdput1.439961.43868Win
9-Mayaud/usdput0.732480.73135Win
9-Mayusd/cadcall1.297021.29881Win
9-Maynzd/usdput0.679950.67686Win
9-Mayeur/audcall1.556011.55645Win
10-Mayusd/jpycall109.001109.223Win
10-Mayeur/jpycall124.103124.318Win
10-Maynzd/usdput0.672930.67279Win
11-Mayeur/usdcall1.143011.14376Win
11-Mayusd/cadput1.288981.28865Win
12-Maygbp/usdcall1.450031.45086Win
12-Mayusd/cadput1.280481.27789Win
12-Mayusd/chfput0.967420.96709Win
13-Mayeur/usdput1.13391.13454Loss
13-Mayaud/usdput0.726490.7259Win
13-Maynzd/usdput0.677950.67719Win
17-Mayusd/jpycall109.201109.359Win
17-Maygbp/usdcall1.445021.4451Win
17-Mayaud/usdcall0.732580.73604Win
17-Mayusd/cadput1.284991.28495Win
17-Mayeur/jpycall123.753124.04Win
17-Maynzd/usdcall0.682540.6835Win
18-Mayusd/jpycall109.402109.454Win
18-Maygbp/usdcall1.452041.45546Win
18-Mayusd/cadcall1.294581.29636Win
19-Mayaud/usdput0.719970.72143Loss
19-Mayusd/chfcall0.990090.99179Win
19-Mayeur/gbpput0.766490.76684Loss
23-Maynzd/usdcall0.680020.68036Win
24-Mayeur/usdput1.116971.11579Win
24-Mayaud/usdput0.71640.71565Win
24-Mayusd/cadcall1.317061.31809Win
24-Mayusd/chfcall0.993010.99268Loss
25-Maygbp/usdcall1.469071.46949Win
25-Mayeur/jpycall122.904122.988Win
25-Mayeur/gbpput0.758980.75887Win
26-Mayeur/usdcall1.119521.12001Win
26-Mayaud/usdcall0.723510.7227Loss
27-Mayusd/cadcall1.302521.303Win
30-Mayusd/jpycall110.705110.824Win
31-Mayaud/usdcall0.72160.72348Win
31-Mayusd/chfput0.989950.99017Loss
31-Mayeur/gbpcall0.764030.76481Win

Success Rate for May 2016: 86%

 

Results for April 2016

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Apreur/gbpcall0.796060.79784Win
1-Apreur/audcall1.489041.48825Loss
4-Aprusd/jpyput111.298111.191Win
4-Apreur/jpyput126.999126.982Win
5-Aprusd/jpyput110.899110.851Win
5-Apraud/usdput0.757970.75751Win
5-Apreur/jpyput126.198126.14Win
5-Apreur/audcall1.501021.50236Win
6-Aprgbp/usdput1.410961.41078Win
6-Apreur/gbpcall0.808510.80897Win
7-Aprusd/jpyput109.096108.819Win
7-Aprgbp/usdput1.408991.40717Win
7-Apraud/usdcall0.763020.76314Win
7-Apreur/jpyput124.397124.283Win
8-Aprgbp/usdcall1.415521.41978Win
8-Apraud/usdcall0.761010.76045Loss
8-Aprusd/cadput1.293981.29119Win
8-Aprnzd/usdcall0.685030.68562Win
12-Aprgbp/usdcall1.431041.43316Win
12-Apraud/usdcall0.766520.76605Loss
12-Aprusd/cadput1.284961.28017Win
12-Apreur/gbpput0.797930.79716Win
12-Aprnzd/usdcall0.689560.68989Win
12-Apreur/audput1.497461.4942Win
13-Aprusd/jpycall109.057109.262Win
13-Aprusd/chfcall0.960030.96244Win
13-Apreur/gbpput0.795960.79409Win
14-Apreur/usdput1.124981.12475Win
14-Aprgbp/usdput1.418961.41737Win
14-Aprusd/cadcall1.288021.28831Win
14-Apreur/jpyput122.849122.942Loss
15-Aprusd/jpyput108.699108.774Loss
15-Aprnzd/usdcall0.690530.69097Win
18-Aprusd/jpyput108.098108.047Win
19-Apreur/usdcall1.135041.13708Win
19-Aprusd/jpycall109.351109.406Win
19-Aprgbp/usdcall1.430531.43129Win
19-Apraud/usdcall0.778560.77968Win
19-Apreur/jpycall123.705123.966Win
19-Apreur/gbpput0.789970.7889Win
20-Apreur/gbpput0.786980.78759Loss
21-Aprgbp/usdput1.431981.43337Loss
21-Apreur/jpycall124.602124.389Loss
21-Aprnzd/usdput0.695480.69379Win
21-Apreur/audput1.445961.44461Win
22-Aprnzd/usdput0.687990.68796Win
25-Apreur/gbpput0.776980.77689Win
25-Apreur/audcall1.461021.45973Loss
26-Apreur/usdcall1.130041.13306Win
26-Aprusd/jpyput110.797110.781Win
26-Aprgbp/usdcall1.453021.4545Win
26-Apraud/usdcall0.775010.77518Win
26-Aprusd/chfput0.971480.97095Win
26-Apreur/jpyput124.899124.751Win
27-Aprusd/cadput1.258981.25959Loss
28-Apreur/usdcall1.138541.13875Win
28-Aprusd/jpyput107.796107.344Win
28-Aprgbp/usdcall1.463021.46464Win
28-Aprusd/cadput1.259091.25056Win
28-Aprusd/chfput0.962950.96289Win
28-Apreur/jpyput122.398122.221Win

Success Rate for April 2016: 84%

 

Results for March 2016

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Margbp/usdcall1.399051.39943Win
1-Marusd/cadput1.346991.34776Loss
1-Mareur/gbpput0.776480.77631Win
1-Mareur/audput1.516961.51451Win
2-Marusd/jpycall114.402114.423Win
2-Maraud/usdcall0.720560.72243Win
2-Mareur/gbpput0.775470.7744Win
3-Margbp/usdcall1.410041.41409Win
3-Maraud/usdcall0.732020.73336Win
3-Marusd/chfput0.993470.99292Win
3-Marnzd/usdcall0.670050.66867Loss
4-Mareur/usdcall1.099541.10271Win
4-Margbp/usdcall1.419571.41963Win
4-Maraud/usdcall0.739020.74067Win
4-Mareur/jpycall125.103125.309Win
4-Mareur/gbpcall0.776550.77637Loss
4-Marnzd/usdcall0.678040.6795Win
7-Marusd/chfcall0.998020.99909Win
7-Mareur/audput1.474911.4703Win
8-Marusd/jpyput112.948112.869Win
8-Marusd/chfput0.990950.99196Loss
9-Maraud/usdput0.741970.74207Loss
9-Mareur/jpyput123.646123.585Win
9-Mareur/audput1.466981.46557Win
10-Mareur/usdcall1.106031.11156Win
10-Marusd/jpycall113.601113.575Loss
10-Margbp/usdcall1.427041.43019Win
10-Marusd/chfput0.990970.98861Win
10-Mareur/jpycall125.053126.665Win
10-Mareur/gbpcall0.779510.78132Win
10-Mareur/audput1.462961.45145Win
11-Margbp/usdcall1.433061.43707Win
11-Marnzd/usdcall0.671050.67441Win
14-Mareur/usdput1.111981.11221Loss
15-Marusd/jpyput113.295113.066Win
15-Margbp/usdput1.425981.42281Win
15-Maraud/usdput0.746490.7458Win
15-Marusd/cadcall1.333011.33465Win
15-Mareur/jpyput125.696125.711Loss
15-Marnzd/usdput0.662470.65971Win
16-Mareur/usdput1.107931.10661Win
16-Margbp/usdput1.408461.40712Win
16-Maraud/usdput0.743480.7429Win
17-Mareur/usdcall1.126021.1289Win
17-Marusd/jpyput111.996111.749Win
17-Margbp/usdcall1.428041.42941Win
17-Maraud/usdcall0.758040.75903Win
17-Marusd/chfput0.972960.97234Win
17-Mareur/gbpcall0.790090.78917Loss
21-Marnzd/usdput0.675990.67587Win
22-Mareur/usdput1.121471.12055Win
22-Margbp/usdput1.433951.42618Win
22-Mareur/jpycall126.202126.051Loss
22-Mareur/gbpcall0.784510.78514Win
23-Mareur/usdput1.116931.11839Loss
23-Margbp/usdput1.414471.41143Win
23-Marnzd/usdput0.669980.66953Win
24-Marusd/cadcall1.328011.32772Loss
24-Mareur/jpyput125.546125.448Win
28-Mareur/usdcall1.120021.12119Win
28-Marusd/jpycall113.451113.528Win
28-Margbp/usdcall1.417751.41434Win
28-Marusd/chfput0.973470.97296Win
28-Mareur/jpycall126.609126.692Win
28-Mareur/gbpput0.786490.78543Win
29-Marusd/cadput1.314981.31593Loss
29-Marnzd/usdcall0.676540.68041Win
29-Mareur/audcall1.489021.48991Win
30-Mareur/usdcall1.133021.13235Loss
30-Marusd/jpyput112.445112.286Win
30-Margbp/usdcall1.443011.44322Win
30-Maraud/usdcall0.766530.76844Win
30-Marusd/cadput1.302481.30231Win
30-Marusd/chfput0.96340.96296Win
30-Marnzd/usdcall0.689540.69351Win
31-Mareur/usdcall1.136051.1365Win
31-Margbp/usdput1.434481.43341Win
31-Maraud/usdcall0.770020.76876Loss
31-Marusd/cadput1.289971.28869Win
31-Marusd/chfput0.960490.9596Win
31-Mareur/jpycall128.003128.082Win
31-Mareur/gbpcall0.791040.79146Win

Success Rate for March 2016: 82%

 

Results for February 2016

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
 
 
 
 
1-Febeur/jpycall131.804131.882WINTotalLosseswins
2-Febeur/usdcall1.093011.09308WIN65956
2-Febusd/jpyput120.592120.489WIN
2-Febeur/audcall1.543541.54789WIN0.861538462
3-Febeur/usdcall1.094021.09759WIN
3-Febaud/usdput0.701470.70111WIN
3-Febusd/chfput1.014461.0138WIN1229983246
3-Febeur/jpyput130.699130.571WIN
3-Febeur/gbpput0.753480.75362LOSS0.799837266
4-Febeur/usdcall1.114031.11645WIN
4-Febusd/jpyput117.098117.071WIN
4-Febaud/usdcall0.720010.72097WIN
4-Febusd/chfput0.995920.99798LOSS
4-Febeur/gbpcall0.764510.76887WIN
5-Febgbp/usdput1.451981.45234LOSS
5-Febeur/audcall1.559111.55974WIN
8-Febeur/usdput1.109981.11087LOSS
8-Febusd/jpycall117.301117.41WIN
8-Febgbp/usdput1.442481.44225WIN
8-Febusd/cadcall1.394031.39534WIN
8-Febeur/jpyput129.446129.141WIN
8-Febeur/gbpcall0.773020.77325WIN
9-Febeur/usdcall1.124041.12902WIN
9-Febusd/jpyput114.996114.34WIN
9-Febusd/chfput0.983450.98083WIN
9-Febeur/gbpcall0.778520.77951WIN
10-Febgbp/usdcall1.452511.45349WIN
11-Febusd/jpyput112.995112.783WIN
11-Febaud/usdcall0.713510.71217LOSS
11-Febeur/jpyput127.298127.205WIN
15-Febeur/usdput1.119971.11949WIN
15-Febusd/chfcall0.981010.98365WIN
15-Febeur/gbpput0.772440.77199WIN
16-Febgbp/usdput1.439961.43512WIN
17-Febusd/chfcall0.992510.99295WIN
18-Febeur/usdput1.108961.10926LOSS
18-Febusd/chfcall0.995520.99563WIN
18-Febeur/jpyput126.442126.136WIN
18-Febeur/gbpput0.776940.77274WIN
19-Febaud/usdput0.711960.71129WIN
19-Febusd/cadcall1.376541.37719WIN
19-Febeur/jpyput125.597125.418WIN
19-Febnzd/usdput0.658480.65723WIN
22-Febeur/jpyput124.698124.652WIN
22-Febnzd/usdcall0.666560.66629LOSS
23-Febeur/jpyput123.995123.792WIN
24-Febeur/usdput1.096481.09623WIN
24-Febusd/jpyput111.696111.208WIN
24-Febgbp/usdput1.397981.39781WIN
24-Febaud/usdput0.717950.7175WIN
24-Febusd/cadcall1.383521.38379WIN
24-Febusd/chfput0.988470.98661WIN
24-Febeur/jpyput122.798122.759WIN
24-Febeur/gbpcall0.789030.79008WIN
24-Febeur/audcall1.534061.53844WIN
25-Febusd/cadput1.365481.36192WIN
26-Febusd/jpycall113.101113.549WIN
26-Febgbp/usdcall1.399041.40071WIN
26-Febusd/chfcall0.993650.99639WIN
26-Febeur/gbpput0.787960.79605WIN
26-Febeur/audput1.521971.5247LOSS
29-Febeur/usdput1.088961.08925LOSS
29-Febusd/chfcall1.002011.00217WIN
29-Febeur/jpyput123.998123.971WIN
29-Febeur/gbpput0.78390.78341WIN

Success Rate for February 2016: 86%

 

Results for January 2016

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
4-Janeur/usdput1.082981.08045WIN
4-Janusd/jpyput119.996119.817WIN
4-Jangbp/usdput1.470961.46792WIN
4-Janaud/usdput0.724990.72258WIN
4-Janusd/chfcall1.004021.00534WIN
5-Janeur/usdput1.076471.07595WIN
5-Janusd/jpyput118.888119.121LOSS
6-Jangbp/usdput1.462981.46087WIN
6-Janaud/usdput0.709960.70771WIN
7-Janeur/usdcall1.081511.08228WIN
7-Janusd/jpyput118.198118.015WIN
7-Jangbp/usdput1.457991.45788WIN
7-Janaud/usdput0.702950.70378LOSS
7-Janusd/cadcall1.413021.41404WIN
8-Janaud/usdput0.698990.69721WIN
11-Janeur/usdput1.085991.08869LOSS
11-Janusd/cadcall1.418021.4207WIN
12-Janeur/usdput1.083981.08342WIN
14-Janusd/cadcall1.437531.43708LOSS
15-Jangbp/usdput1.436451.43719LOSS
19-Janusd/jpycall117.701117.734WIN
19-Jangbp/usdput1.420951.41499WIN
21-Janusd/cadput1.444951.44114WIN
22-Janusd/jpycall118.201118.235WIN
22-Jangbp/usdcall1.425031.42731WIN
22-Janaud/usdcall0.702520.70285WIN
22-Janusd/cadput1.419981.41879WIN
26-Janusd/jpyput118.097118.085WIN
26-Jangbp/usdput1.419981.41934WIN
26-Janaud/usdput0.693450.69311WIN
27-Janaud/usdcall0.705510.70619WIN
28-Janeur/usdcall1.093051.09458WIN
28-Janusd/cadput1.405971.40669LOSS
29-Janusd/jpycall119.208119.725WIN

Success Rate for January 2016: 82%

 

Results for December 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Decgbp/usdcall1.508511.50919WIN
1-Decaud/usdcall0.727520.72661LOSS
3-Decusd/cadput1.331981.33506LOSS
7-Deceur/usdput1.081981.08175WIN
7-Decgbp/usdput1.506991.50648WIN
7-Decusd/cadcall1.342111.34365WIN
8-Decgbp/usdput1.502951.502WIN
8-Decaud/usdput0.722480.7233LOSS
8-Decusd/cadcall1.355631.36149WIN
9-Deceur/usdcall1.091071.09075LOSS
9-Decusd/jpyput122.598122.49WIN
9-Decusd/chfput0.989470.98719WIN
11-Decusd/jpyput121.098121.223LOSS
11-Decusd/cadcall1.365051.36632WIN
14-Decusd/cadcall1.376021.37715WIN
15-Decgbp/usdput1.507871.50568WIN
16-Decusd/cadcall1.377051.37738WIN
17-Decusd/cadcall1.381551.38122LOSS
21-Deceur/usdcall1.089011.08891LOSS
21-Decusd/cadcall1.396571.39836WIN
22-Deceur/usdcall1.095531.09566WIN
22-Decusd/jpyput120.798120.947LOSS
22-Decgbp/usdput1.485491.48401WIN
22-Decaud/usdcall0.721040.7216WIN
24-Decusd/jpyput120.598120.551WIN
24-Decgbp/usdcall1.492041.49259WIN
29-Decgbp/usdput1.483451.48225WIN
29-Decusd/cadcall1.393021.39269LOSS
31-Deceur/usdput1.088491.08945LOSS

Success Rate for December 2015: 66%

 

Results for November 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
2-Noveur/usdcall1.103541.10294LOSS
3-Noveur/usdput1.098971.09851WIN
3-Novusd/jpycall121.002121.135WIN
3-Novgbp/usdput1.538481.53894LOSS
3-Novaud/usdcall0.717070.71954WIN
3-Novusd/cadcall1.314511.31427LOSS
4-Noveur/usdput1.088961.08594WIN
4-Novgbp/usdput1.537981.53793WIN
5-Novusd/jpycall121.851121.896WIN
5-Novgbp/usdput1.533451.52707WIN
6-Novusd/jpycall122.205122.943WIN
6-Novgbp/usdput1.516931.51477WIN
6-Novusd/cadcall1.320041.32092WIN
9-Novusd/jpycall123.501123.503WIN
12-Novaud/usdcall0.709540.71466WIN
12-Novusd/cadcall1.331021.33156WIN
16-Novaud/usdput0.708970.70876WIN
17-Noveur/usdput1.064981.06391WIN
17-Novgbp/usdput1.516991.51763LOSS
19-Noveur/usdcall1.070011.06995LOSS
19-Novgbp/usdcall1.527521.52839WIN
20-Novaud/usdcall0.723030.72445WIN
23-Noveur/usdput1.061491.06112WIN
23-Novgbp/usdput1.515971.51541WIN
24-Novgbp/usdput1.508961.50792WIN
27-Noveur/usdput1.058471.05911LOSS
27-Novgbp/usdput1.505981.50381WIN
27-Novaud/usdput0.719420.71888WIN
30-Novusd/jpycall123.152123.251WIN

Success Rate for November 2015: 79%

Results for October 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Octeur/usdcall1.123061.13041WIN
1-Octusd/jpyput119.295119.038WIN
1-Octgbp/usdcall1.520041.52084WIN
1-Octusd/cadput1.322991.32351LOSS
1-Octeur/audcall1.600021.61228WIN
5-Octusd/cadput1.312971.31105WIN
6-Octaud/usdcall0.712040.71227WIN
7-Octusd/jpyput119.899119.921LOSS
7-Octgbp/usdcall1.527031.53079WIN
7-Octaud/usdcall0.720040.72941LOSS
7-Octusd/cadput1.300981.30029WIN
9-Octeur/usdcall1.135011.13628WIN
9-Octaud/usdcall0.731020.73224WIN
13-Octusd/cadcall1.304021.30587WIN
14-Octeur/usdcall1.142551.14412WIN
14-Octusd/jpyput119.446119.317WIN
15-Octusd/jpyput118.448118.394WIN
15-Octaud/usdcall0.733020.7347WIN
15-Octusd/cadput1.288971.28835WIN
19-Octusd/cadcall1.296021.29659WIN
20-Octusd/jpycall119.803119.906WIN
22-Octusd/jpycall120.154120.335WIN
23-Octeur/usdput1.107951.10428WIN
23-Octusd/cadput1.305961.30562WIN
27-Octusd/jpyput120.598120.621LOSS
28-Octaud/usdput0.715950.71313WIN
30-Octeur/usdcall1.100011.10022WIN
30-Octgbp/usdcall1.534031.53421WIN

Success Rate for October 2015: 86%

 

Results for September 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
29-Sepeur/usdcall1.126531.12695WIN
29-Sepusd/jpyput119.399119.548LOSS
29-Sepaud/usdput0.695970.69679WIN
24-Sepeur/usdcall1.121521.12549WIN
24-Sepaud/usdput0.695920.69497WIN
24-Sepusd/cadcall1.338031.34074WIN
23-Sepgbp/usdput1.531971.52951WIN
23-Sepaud/usdput0.703490.70322WIN
23-Sepusd/cadcall1.331051.33403WIN
22-Sepeur/usdput1.116981.11689WIN
22-Sepgbp/usdput1.546461.54398WIN
22-Sepaud/usdput0.709970.70861WIN
21-Sepeur/usdput1.124991.12487WIN
21-Sepgbp/usdput1.549961.55061LOSS
21-Sepaud/usdput0.715980.71564WIN
18-Sepusd/jpyput119.696119.701LOSS
18-Sepgbp/usdcall1.564031.56278LOSS
18-Sepaud/usdcall0.723520.72561WIN
18-Sepusd/cadput1.308991.30702WIN
16-Sepeur/usdput1.122991.12218WIN
16-Sepusd/cadput1.321951.32188WIN
15-Sepusd/jpyput119.597119.728LOSS
15-Sepgbp/usdput1.535991.53507WIN
14-Sepusd/jpyput120.298120.241WIN
14-Sepaud/usdcall0.711540.71246WIN
10-Sepusd/jpycall121.005121.161WIN
9-Sepusd/jpycall120.352120.36WIN
9-Sepaud/usdcall0.706030.70504LOSS
8-Sepeur/usdcall1.120021.12104WIN
8-Sepusd/jpycall119.719120.16WIN
8-Sepgbp/usdcall1.533031.53721WIN
8-Sepaud/usdcall0.697010.69799WIN
7-Sepusd/cadcall1.329011.32845LOSS
4-Sepusd/jpyput119.097119.034WIN
4-Sepgbp/usdput1.521921.51964WIN
4-Sepaud/usdput0.697920.69781WIN
3-Sepeur/usdput1.119921.11424WIN
3-Sepgbp/usdput1.526961.52652WIN
3-Sepusd/chfcall0.973560.97412WIN
2-Sepusd/cadcall1.324051.32218LOSS
1-Sepeur/usdcall1.127011.12885WIN
1-Sepusd/jpyput120.796120.732WIN
1-Sepaud/usdput0.706950.70509WIN

Success Rate for September 2015: 81%

 

Results for August 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
31-Augaud/usdput0.712990.71345LOSS
31-Augusd/cadcall1.325061.32524WIN
27-Auggbp/usdput1.542951.54171WIN
26-Augeur/usdput1.136951.13734LOSS
26-Auggbp/usdput1.565971.56459WIN
25-Auggbp/usdcall0.1579541.58079WIN
24-Augeur/usdcall1.140241.1442WIN
24-Augusd/jpyput121.698121.309WIN
24-Auggbp/usdcall1.574031.57636WIN
21-Augeur/usdcall1.124021.12441WIN
21-Augusd/jpyput123.099122.956WIN
21-Augaud/usdput0.730480.72951WIN
20-Augeur/usdcall1.117011.11713WIN
20-Augusd/cadcall1.314031.31468WIN
18-Augeur/usdput1.104471.10342WIN
17-Augeur/usdput1.107981.10765WIN
17-Augusd/cadcall1.313021.3128LOSS
14-Augeur/usdput1.110991.11134LOSS
12-Augeur/usdcall1.108521.10977WIN
12-Augaud/usdput0.725480.72601LOSS
11-Augeur/usdcall1.105541.10727WIN
7-Augusd/jpyput124.397124.215WIN
7-Auggbp/usdput1.546951.54287WIN
7-Augusd/cadput1.308431.31744LOSS
5-Augusd/jpycall124.651124.953WIN
5-Auggbp/usdput1.553981.55369WIN

Success Rate for August 2015: 77%

 

Results for July 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
31-Julusd/cadcall1.305511.30422LOSS
30-Juleur/usdput1.094961.09362WIN
30-Julusd/jpycall124.255124.266WIN
30-Julusd/cadcall1.299031.30014WIN
29-Julgbp/usdcall1.564011.56386LOSS
28-Julusd/cadput1.298971.29742WIN
27-Julusd/jpyput123.497123.489WIN
27-Julusd/cadput1.299981.29954WIN
24-Julgbp/usdput1.547991.54876LOSS
24-Julaud/usdput0.732950.72999WIN
23-Julgbp/usdcall1.563521.56603WIN
20-Julusd/jpycall124.351124.232LOSS
20-Julaud/usdput0.734480.73371WIN
17-Juleur/gbpput0.694490.69446WIN
16-Juleur/usdput1.090971.09119LOSS
16-Julgbp/usdput1.556981.55852LOSS
15-Juleur/usdput1.095491.09621LOSS
15-Julgbp/usdcall1.565511.56592WIN
13-Juleur/usdcall1.117511.10989LOSS
13-Julusd/jpycall123.21123.412WIN
13-Julgbp/usdcall1.555021.55827WIN
13-Julaud/usdput0.740980.74065WIN
10-Julusd/jpycall121.802121.98WIN
10-Julaud/usdcall0.747510.74794WIN
9-Juleur/usdcall1.110031.11049WIN
8-Julusd/jpyput121.897121.693WIN
8-Julgbp/usdput1.538981.53621WIN
7-Juleur/usdput1.102991.10351LOSS
7-Julaud/usdput0.744950.74379WIN
7-Julusd/cadcall1.270181.27138WIN
3-Julusd/jpyput122.795122.639WIN
3-Julaud/usdput0.759970.75859WIN
2-Julusd/jpycall123.502123.539WIN
2-Julaud/usdput0.762480.76085WIN
2-Julusd/cadcall1.261011.26186WIN
1-Julusd/cadcall1.255011.25455LOSS
1-Juleur/usdput1.110981.11049WIN

Success Rate for July 2015: 73%

 

Results for June 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
30-Junusd/jpyput122.099122.282LOSS
30-Junusd/cadcall1.242511.24458WIN
25-Junusd/jpyput123.498123.626LOSS
24-Junusd/jpycall124.301124.328WIN
24-Junaud/usdput0.768980.76851WIN
24-Junusd/cadcall1.238051.23952WIN
22-Jungbp/usdput1.583481.58169WIN
19-Junusd/cadcall1.228011.22598LOSS
18-Juneur/usdcall1.137041.13905WIN
18-Junusd/jpyput123.097123.134LOSS
18-Jungbp/usdcall1.586011.58906WIN
18-Junaud/usdcall0.779020.77999WIN
18-Junusd/cadput1.218981.21711WIN
17-Jungbp/usdcall1.568051.57349WIN
17-Junaud/usdput0.770480.76918WIN
16-Jungbp/usdcall1.563071.56208LOSS
12-Juneur/usdput1.117971.11782WIN
12-Junaud/usdput0.768970.77034LOSS
10-Junusd/jpyput123.785123.054WIN
10-Jungbp/usdcall1.541511.54238WIN
10-Junusd/cadput1.228451.22616WIN
9-Juneur/usdcall1.131041.13215WIN
9-Junusd/jpyput124.148124.02WIN
9-Jungbp/usdcall1.537011.53462LOSS
9-Junusd/cadput1.237471.23569WIN
8-Jungbp/usdput1.523421.52377LOSS
8-Junusd/cadput1.240991.24096WIN
5-Junusd/jpycall124.815125.735WIN
5-Junaud/usdput0.763460.76093WIN
5-Junusd/cadcall1.252011.25189LOSS
4-Juneur/usdcall1.130031.13405WIN
4-Junaud/usdput0.773910.7728WIN
3-Juneur/usdcall1.125031.12725WIN
1-Junaud/usdput0.761490.76048WIN
1-Junusd/cadcall1.248081.24849WIN
1-Jungbp/usdput1.524981.52135WIN
1-Junusd/jpycall124.402124.644WIN

Success Rate for June 2015: 76%

 

Results for May 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
29-Mayeur/usdcall1.098511.09692LOSS
28-Mayusd/jpycall124.309124.117LOSS
28-Mayaud/usdput0.766430.76587WIN
28-Mayusd/cadcall1.252011.25109LOSS
27-Mayusd/jpycall123.503123.556WIN
27-Maygbp/usdput1.533481.53331WIN
27-Mayusd/cadcall1.246521.2473WIN
26-Mayeur/usdput1.093981.09512LOSS
26-Maygbp/usdput1.543881.54111WIN
26-Mayaud/usdput0.779490.77815WIN
26-Mayusd/cadcall1.234551.23598WIN
22-Mayeur/usdcall1.118021.11889WIN
21-Maygbp/usdcall1.560251.5662WIN
21-Mayusd/chfput0.932480.93297LOSS
20-Mayusd/jpycall121.002121.011WIN
20-Mayaud/usdput0.787980.7878WIN
19-Mayeur/usdput1.127911.1172WIN
19-Mayusd/jpycall120.304120.414WIN
19-Maygbp/usdput1.561841.55374WIN
19-Mayaud/usdput0.79540.79373WIN
19-Mayusd/cadcall1.221051.22229WIN
18-Maygbp/usdput1.568461.56615WIN
18-Mayusd/cadcall1.206011.20882WIN
15-Mayeur/usdcall1.143511.14397WIN
15-Mayaud/usdput0.803990.80352WIN
15-Mayusd/cadcall1.203011.20453WIN
14-Mayeur/usdcall1.141011.14109WIN
14-Maygbp/usdcall1.578521.57863WIN
13-Mayeur/usdcall1.131041.13231WIN
13-Mayusd/jpyput119.538119.335WIN
13-Mayaud/usdcall0.802010.80237WIN
12-Maygbp/usdcall1.564021.5684WIN
12-Mayusd/cadput1.205331.20431WIN
11-Mayeur/usdput1.117481.11592WIN
11-Maygbp/usdcall1.551031.55556WIN
8-Mayeur/usdput1.121981.12039WIN
8-Mayusd/chfcall0.926510.92812WIN
7-Mayusd/cadcall1.209021.21458WIN
6-Mayeur/usdcall1.123511.12429WIN
6-Mayusd/jpyput119.498119.407WIN
6-Maygbp/usdcall1.523011.52326WIN
6-Mayaud/usdcall0.798590.79953WIN
5-Mayeur/usdput1.109851.10864WIN
5-Mayaud/usdcall0.787090.7909WIN
5-Mayusd/cadput1.206941.20558WIN
4-Mayeur/usdput1.114481.11485LOSS
1-Mayusd/jpycall120.102120.214WIN
1-Maygbp/usdput1.528471.52914LOSS
1-Mayaud/usdput0.782990.78166WIN
1-Mayusd/cadcall1.21611.21662WIN

Success Rate for May 2015: 86%

 

Results for April 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Aprusd/jpyput119.598119.629LOSS
1-Aprusd/cadput1.261971.26116WIN
2-Apreur/usdcall1.082041.08254WIN
2-Apraud/usdput0.755980.75693LOSS
3-Apreur/usdcall1.093521.09923WIN
3-Aprgbp/usdcall1.488431.48996WIN
6-Apreur/usdcall1.102521.10303WIN
6-Aprgbp/usdcall1.494531.49469WIN
7-Apreur/usdput1.089951.08602WIN
7-Aprusd/jpycall119.903119.939WIN
8-Apraud/usdcall0.768540.76949WIN
9-Apreur/usdput1.073981.07502LOSS
10-Apreur/usdput1.060971.06119LOSS
10-Aprgbp/usdput1.463991.46545LOSS
10-Apraud/usdput0.764980.76461WIN
10-Aprusd/cadcall1.264561.2643LOSS
13-Apreur/usdput1.055971.05499WIN
13-Aprgbp/usdput1.458981.45875WIN
13-Apraud/usdput0.763580.75986WIN
14-Aprusd/jpyput119.798119.731WIN
14-Aprgbp/usdcall1.470451.47615WIN
14-Aprusd/cadput1.254931.24855WIN
15-Aprusd/cadput1.243471.23715WIN
16-Apreur/usdcall1.073521.07199LOSS
16-Aprgbp/usdcall1.487041.49261WIN
16-Apraud/usdcall0.771690.77616WIN
16-Aprusd/cadput1.224981.22495WIN
17-Apreur/usdcall1.082031.08227WIN
17-Aprgbp/usdcall1.501121.50334WIN
21-Apreur/usdput1.069981.06656WIN
21-Aprusd/jpycall119.705119.678LOSS
21-Aprgbp/usdput1.486971.48643WIN
21-Apraud/usdput0.768990.7689WIN
21-Aprusd/cadcall1.229021.2259LOSS
22-Apreur/usdcall1.079021.07886LOSS
22-Aprgbp/usdcall1.498531.50405WIN
23-Apreur/usdput1.068971.06729WIN
23-Aprusd/cadput1.220481.21544WIN
24-Apreur/usdcall1.087521.08784WIN
24-Aprusd/jpyput119.145119.104WIN
24-Aprgbp/usdcall1.509541.51218WIN
24-Apraud/usdcall0.781530.78297WIN
27-Aprgbp/usdcall1.521531.52375WIN
27-Apraud/usdcall0.785510.7856WIN
28-Apreur/usdcall1.094011.09434WIN
28-Aprgbp/usdcall1.527031.52806WIN
28-Apraud/usdcall0.789520.79171WIN
28-Aprusd/cadput1.204941.20279WIN
29-Apreur/usdcall1.103081.10662WIN
29-Aprgbp/usdcall1.539021.53861LOSS
29-Aprusd/cadput1.198961.9668WIN
29-Apreur/gbpcall0.718510.72146WIN
30-Apreur/usdcall1.121051.12096LOSS
30-Aprusd/jpycall119.501119.524WIN
30-Apreur/jpycall133.301133.275LOSS

Success Rate for April 2015: 76%

 

Results for March 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
2-Marusd/jpycall120.002120.127WIN
4-Margbp/usdput1.532951.53142WIN
4-Marusd/cadput1.244961.24253WIN
5-Mareur/usdput1.101971.10298LOSS
5-Marusd/jpycall120.003120.17WIN
6-Mareur/usdput1.096991.09697WIN
6-Margbp/usdput1.519481.51831WIN
6-Maraud/usdput0.772460.77321LOSS
6-Marusd/cadcall1.255111.26108WIN
9-Marusd/jpycall121.103121.219WIN
10-Mareur/usdput1.080951.07979WIN
10-Marusd/jpycall121.606121.742WIN
10-Maraud/usdput0.767920.76768WIN
11-Mareur/usdput1.066951.06462WIN
11-Margbp/usdput1.502961.49948WIN
11-Maraud/usdput0.757960.75851LOSS
11-Marusd/cadcall1.271011.27112WIN
13-Margbp/usdput1.482491.4824WIN
13-Marusd/cadcall1.275031.27392LOSS
18-Margbp/usdput1.468751.46757WIN
18-Marusd/cadcall1.281021.27965LOSS
23-Mareur/usdcall1.086021.08613WIN
23-Maraud/usdcall0.783040.78378WIN
24-Mareur/usdcall1.099011.09835LOSS
24-Marusd/jpyput119.398119.374WIN
24-Marusd/cadput1.247481.24891LOSS
26-Mareur/usdcall1.103021.10318WIN
26-Marusd/jpyput119.047119.005WIN
26-Margbp/usdcall1.495011.49622WIN
27-Mareur/usdput1.083961.08175WIN
27-Maraud/usdput0.777450.77531WIN
27-Marusd/cadcall1.253521.25728WIN
30-Mareur/usdput1.083911.08378WIN
30-Maraud/usdput0.770940.76907WIN
30-Marusd/cadcall1.265021.26531WIN
31-Mareur/usdput1.078921.0788WIN
31-Margbp/usdput1.476471.4759WIN
31-Maraud/usdput0.759980.76015LOSS
31-Marusd/cadcall1.274011.27507WIN

Success Rate for March 2015: 79%

 

Results for February 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
3-Febeur/usdcall1.138021.14277WIN
3-Febusd/cadput1.251971.25185WIN
4-Febgbp/usdcall1.521561.52389WIN
5-Febgbp/usdcall1.528051.52947WIN
6-Febusd/jpycall117.92118.782WIN
6-Febaud/usdcall0.785040.78603WIN
9-Febaud/usdput0.775980.77659LOSS
11-Febusd/jpycall119.902119.802LOSS
11-Febgbp/usdcall1.529041.52913WIN
11-Febaud/usdput0.771980.77048WIN
11-Febusd/cadcall1.265211.26542WIN
12-Febaud/usdput0.766950.7651WIN
20-Febeur/usdput1.33951.13186WIN
20-Febgbp/usdput1.537911.53672WIN
20-Febusd/cadcall1.253011.25239LOSS
23-Febgbp/usdput1.535481.53523WIN
23-Febusd/cadcall1.259051.25876LOSS
24-Febaud/usdput0.776460.77534WIN
24-Febusd/cadcall1.261531.26271WIN
25-Febgbp/usdcall1.548551.55049WIN
25-Febaud/usdcall0.786080.78747WIN
25-Febusd/cadput1.244941.24515LOSS
26-Febusd/jpycall119.254119.318WIN

Success Rate for February 2015: 78%

 

Results for January 2015

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
2-Janeur/usdput1.206911.20629WIN
2-Janusd/jpycall120.208120.369WIN
2-Janaud/usdput0.814420.81303WIN
6-Janusd/jpyput119.195119.191WIN
6-Jangbp/usdput1.519691.51876WIN
7-Janusd/cadcall1.185371.18619WIN
8-Janusd/jpycall119.757119.659LOSS
8-Janeur/usdput1.177911.17698WIN
9-Janaud/usdcall0.815850.81834WIN
12-Janaud/usdcall0.824530.82419LOSS
12-Janusd/cadcall1.190041.19105WIN
13-Janeur/usdput1.177941.17671WIN
14-Janusd/jpyput117.448117.437WIN
14-Janaud/usdput0.811420.80904WIN
15-Janeur/usdput1.172051.17128WIN
15-Janusd/jpyput116.689116.514WIN
15-Janusd/cadput1.191251.18212WIN
16-Janeur/usdput1.155811.15205WIN
16-Jangbp/usdput1.511971.51141WIN
20-Janusd/jpycall118.117118.233WIN
21-Janaud/usdput0.81390.81031WIN
21-Janusd/cadcall1.224151.22846WIN
22-Jangbp/usdput1.506951.50051WIN
22-Janeur/jpyput135.791134.672WIN
23-Janeur/usdput1.1291.12415WIN
23-Jangbp/usdput1.497981.49694WIN
23-Janusd/cadcall1.242551.24412WIN
26-Janusd/cadcall1.246521.24671WIN
27-Janeur/usdcall1.132011.13182LOSS
27-Jangbp/usdcall1.513081.51845WIN
29-Jangbp/usdput1.509851.50572WIN
29-Janaud/usdput0.786960.78679WIN
29-Janusd/cadcall1.255011.25507WIN
30-Janusd/cadcall1.269511.27518WIN
30-Janeur/usdcall1.137051.13892WIN

Success Rate for January 2015: 91%

 

Results for December 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Decaud/usdput0.846120.84382WIN
3-Deceur/usdput1.235021.23386WIN
3-Decusd/jpycall119.622119.665WIN
4-Decaud/usdput0.836850.83657WIN
5-Decgoldput1200.0511204.823LOSS
5-Decaud/usdput0.834280.83401WIN
5-Decoilput66.19565.342WIN
8-Decaud/usdput0.828950.82774WIN
9-Deceur/usdcall1.237081.23725WIN
9-Decusd/jpyput119.967120.051LOSS
9-Decaud/usdput0.826970.8271LOSS
10-Decusd/jpyput118.645118.589WIN
11-Decusd/cadcall1.152191.52233WIN
15-Decusd/jpyput117.991117.812WIN
15-Decgbp/usdput1.568621.56681WIN
15-Decaud/usdput0.821910.82142WIN
15-Decusd/cadcall1.160041.16032WIN
16-Decusd/jpyput116.657116.429WIN
17-Decaud/usdput0.816960.81601WIN
18-Deceur/usdput1.229541.2738WIN
18-Decusd/jpycall119.105119.117WIN
19-Deceur/usdput1.224861.22291WIN
19-Decusd/jpycall119.402119.312LOSS
22-Decusd/cadcall1.163541.16432WIN
23-Deceur/usdput1.221461.22113WIN
23-Decusd/jpycall120.415120.682WIN
23-Decgbp/usdput1.557971.5588LOSS
23-Decaud/usdput0.810980.81006WIN
29-Decgbp/usdput1.552991.55295WIN
31-Deceur/usdput1.211251.21019WIN
31-Decgbp/usdcall1.560081.55924LOSS
31-Decusd/cadput1.157931.15892LOSS

Success Rate for December: 78%

 

Results for November 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
3-Novusd/jpycall112.805112.822WIN
3-Novaud/usdput0.875830.87523WIN
3-Novoilput79.92580.23LOSS
4-Novoilput76.67576.385WIN
5-Novusd/jpycall113.918113.961WIN
6-Novusd/jpycall115.105115.235WIN
10-Noveur/usdcall1.248661.24763LOSS
11-Novusd/jpycall115.101115.257WIN
12-Novaud/usdcall0.872540.87348WIN
13-Novoilput76.28576.16WIN
14-Noveur/usdcall1.251651.25172WIN
14-Novusd/jpycall116.008116.051WIN
14-NovGoldput1153.151152.05WIN
14-Novaud/usdcall0.874520.87574WIN
18-Novusd/jpycall116.862116.497LOSS
18-Novoilput74.69974.658WIN
19-Novusd/jpycall117.055117.118WIN
19-NovGoldcall1198.5511200.55WIN
20-Novaud/usdput0.858970.85889WIN
21-Novusd/jpyput117.598117.626LOSS
21-NovGoldcall1200.511202.62WIN
21-Novaud/usdcall0.867020.86954WIN
25-Noveur/usdcall1.246141.24643WIN
25-NovGoldput1192.51199.25LOSS
25-Novaud/usdput0.85690.85547WIN
25-Novoilput75.37574.425WIN
26-Noveur/usdcall1.251021.25113WIN
27-Novaud/usdcall0.858040.86008WIN
27-Novusd/jpyput117.381117.319WIN
28-NovGoldput1182.751181.35WIN
28-Noveur/usdput1.244481.24391WIN

Success Rate for November: 84%

 

Results for October 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Octeur/usdput1.259951.25981WIN
3-Octgoldput1208.451206.4WIN
6-Octoilput89.26589.185WIN
7-Octeur/usdcall1.263211.26539WIN
7-Octusd/jpyput108.681108.581WIN
7-Octaud/usdcall0.87660.97734WIN
9-Octeur/usdcall1.278131.27638LOSS
9-Octusd/jpyput107.795107.643WIN
9-Octaud/usdcall0.886520.88794WIN
9-Octgoldcall1226.31228.45WIN
9-Octoilput86.89686.735WIN
10-Octeur/usdput1.265931.26667LOSS
10-Octaud/usdput0.872950.87232WIN
10-Octgoldcall1230.011230.05WIN
14-Octaud/usdcall0.879230.88031WIN
14-Octgoldcall1235.051237.4WIN
15-Octusd/jpyput106.548105.741WIN
15-Octgoldcall1236.351242.7WIN
17-Octusd/jpycall106.508106.484LOSS
20-Octusd/jpycall107.189107.218WIN
20-Octaud/usdcall0.879550.87821LOSS
20-Octoilput81.92581.335WIN
21-Octusd/jpyput106.584106.397WIN
21-Octaud/usdcall0.882180.88111LOSS
22-Octeur/usdput1.267771.26711WIN
23-Octusd/jpycall107.506107.517WIN
23-Octgoldput1239.51238.45WIN
23-Octaud/usdput0.875870.87615LOSS
27-Octeur/usdcall1.269051.2691WIN
27-Octusd/jpyput107.795107.792WIN
27-Octgoldput1228.951229.95LOSS
28-Octeur/usdcall1.273681.27448WIN
28-Octaud/usdcall0.883650.88375WIN
28-Octgoldput1226.551232.45LOSS
29-Octusd/jpycall108.424108.799WIN
29-Octaud/usdcall0.888540.88892WIN
30-Octeur/usdput1.261211.25919WIN
30-Octusd/jpycall109.104109.12WIN
31-Octeur/usdput1.256781.25636WIN
31-Octusd/jpycall109.897110.809WIN
31-Octoilput80.35580.385LOSS

Success Rate for October: 78%

 

Results for September 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
2-Sepusd/jpycall104.406104.701WIN
2-Sepgoldput1276.951277.45LOSS
2-Sepaud/usdput0.931480.93046WIN
4-Sepgoldcall1273.051270.65LOSS
4-Sepaud/usdcall0.939270.93873WIN
5-Sepusd/jpycall105.456105.548WIN
5-Sepoilput93.99793.423WIN
8-Sepoilput92.72592.585WIN
9-Sepusd/jpycall106.204106.239WIN
9-Sepaud/usdput0.926450.92617WIN
10-Sepusd/jpycall106.604106.735WIN
10-Sepaud/usdput0.916560.91654WIN
10-Sepgoldput1245.9921245.996LOSS
10-Sepoilput92.39592.175WIN
11-Sepusd/jpycall107.005107.131WIN
11-Sepaud/usdput0.911650.91212LOSS
11-Sepgoldput1242.151241.75WIN
12-Sepeur/usdcall1.296031.29716WIN
12-Sepusd/jpycall107.305107.346WIN
12-Sepgoldput1234.9941234.04WIN
12-Sepaud/usdput0.906760.90715LOSS
12-Sepoilcall93.14592.865LOSS
15-Sepaud/usdput0.90140.9012WIN
16-Sepgoldcall1239.351239.25LOSS
16-Sepaud/usdput0.900570.90013WIN
16-Sepoilcall93.05393.408WIN
18-Sepusd/jpycall108.605108.703WIN
18-Sepgoldput1224.11223.65WIN
19-Sepusd/jpycall109.044109.321WIN
19-Sepgoldput1220.4521217.8WIN
19-Sepaud/usdput0.893440.89304WIN
19-Sepoilput92.6292.961LOSS
22-Sepgoldput1213.991214.108LOSS
22-Sepaud/usdput0.999920.8872WIN
22-Sepoilput92.14891.175WIN
23-Sepaud/usdput0.883480.88412LOSS
25-Sepeur/usdput1.273771.27344WIN
25-Sepusd/jpycall109.168109.329WIN
26-Sepeur/usdput1.271791.27104WIN
26-Sepaud/usdput0.975990.87549WIN
29-Sepusd/jpycall109.602109.618WIN
29-Sepaud/usdput0.878350.87392LOSS
29-Sepoilput94.00594.102WIN
30-Sepusd/jpycall109.801109.726LOSS

Success Rate for September: 73%

 

Results for August 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Augoilput97.31597.615LOSS
5-Augeur/usdput1.339941.33957WIN
6-Augeur/usdput1.333971.33448LOSS
6-Augusd/jpyput102.299102.293WIN
6-Auggoldcall1295.0051306.941WIN
7-Auggoldcall1312.051313.72WIN
8-Augusd/jpyput101.797101.765WIN
8-Auggoldcall1318.351318.359WIN
8-Augaud/usdput0.924860.92544LOSS
11-Auggoldput1308.9981310.93LOSS
11-Augoilcall97.85197.985WIN
12-Augeur/usdput1.336481.33674LOSS
13-Augaud/usdcall0.929560.93158WIN
13-Augoilput96.92996.955LOSS
15-Augeur/usdcall1.339071.3398WIN
15-Augusd/jpycall102.654102.627LOSS
19-Augeur/usdput1.333651.33152WIN
19-Augusd/jpycall102.803102.822WIN
19-Auggoldput1296.9941296.298WIN
19-Augoilput95.64293.495WIN
20-Augeur/usdput1.328941.32778WIN
20-Augusd/jpycall103.103103.137WIN
20-Augaud/usdput0.928470.92946LOSS
21-Augaud/usdput0.926180.92478WIN
21-Auggoldput1281.451281.55LOSS
21-Augoilcall93.63593.745WIN
22-Augusd/jpycall104.102103.991LOSS
26-Augeur/usdput1.317461.31694WIN
27-Augaud/usdcall0.934010.93413WIN
27-Auggoldcall1287.021285.831LOSS
28-Augusd/jpyput103.697103.625WIN
28-Augaud/usdcall0.936030.93689WIN
29-Augoilcall94.9594.985WIN

Success Rate for August: 67%

 

Results for July 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Julaud/usdcall0.945540.94758WIN
1-Juloilput105.149105.081WIN
2-Juleur/usdput1.365771.36472WIN
2-Julusd/jpycall101.803101.817WIN
2-Juloilput104.848104.755WIN
3-Juleur/usdput1.361891.3609WIN
3-Julusd/jpycall102.186102.25WIN
3-Julaud/usdput0.941580.93839WIN
3-Juloilput103.825103.815WIN
7-Julusd/jpyput101.898101.89WIN
7-Juloilput103.405103.435LOSS
8-Julusd/jpyput101.596101.515WIN
8-Julaud/usdcall0.938610.93879WIN
8-Juloilput103.145103.169LOSS
9-Juleur/usdcall1.363021.36354WIN
9-Juloilput102.895102.635WIN
10-Julgoldcall1337.451342.85WIN
10-Juloilput101.795101.985LOSS
14-Juleur/usdcall1.363021.36311WIN
14-Julusd/jpycall101.551101.579WIN
15-Julgoldput1302.9891296.55WIN
15-Juloilput100.215100.155WIN
16-Juleur/usdput1.353981.35354WIN
16-Julaud/usdput0.934470.93406WIN
17-Julgoldcall1305.0021302.014LOSS
17-Juloilcall102.22102.685WIN
18-Juleur/usdput1.350471.35078LOSS
18-Juloilcall103.515103.145LOSS
22-Juleur/usdput1.350651.34859WIN
22-Juloilcall104.901104.824LOSS
23-Julaud/usdcall0.942920.94344WIN
24-Julusd/jpycall101.722101.797WIN
24-Julgoldput1297.451300.55LOSS
25-Juloilput101.747101.523WIN
29-Julusd/jpycall102.102102.113WIN
29-Juloilput101.045100.687WIN
30-Juleur/usdput1.338911.33749WIN
30-Julusd/jpycall102.474102.7WIN
30-Julaud/usdput0.934570.93363WIN
30-Julgoldput1294.951294.8WIN
31-Juloilput99.55599.575LOSS
31-Julgoldput1287.81286.5WIN
31-Julaud/usdput0.929960.92921WIN

Success Rate for July: 79%

 

Results for June 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
2-Junusd/jpycall101.902101.958WIN
2-Junoilput102.497102.389WIN
4-Junusd/jpycall102.703102.743WIN
4-Jungoldcall1247.0041247.561WIN
4-Junoilcall103.325103.275LOSS
5-Juneur/usdput1.356151.35301WIN
5-Junaud/usdcall0.929120.92945WIN
5-Junoilput101.895101.665WIN
6-Junoilcall102.903102.834LOSS
9-Juneur/usdput1.360981.36014WIN
9-Junoilcall103.245103.445WIN
10-Jungoldcall1256.0041259.984WIN
10-Junoilcall104.765104.76LOSS
11-Jungoldcall1263.91262.75LOSS
11-Junaud/usdcall0.938730.93862LOSS
11-Junusd/jpyput102.096102.051WIN
12-Junaud/usdcall0.941120.94214WIN
12-Junoilcall105.805106.195WIN
13-Junoilcall106.945106.905LOSS
16-Jungoldcall1280.3121280.41WIN
18-Junoilput105.998106.227LOSS
19-Juneur/usdcall1.361021.36195WIN
19-Jungoldcall1281.351281.95WIN
19-Junaud/usdcall0.941510.94189WIN
20-Jungoldcall1316.0041316.218WIN
20-Junoilcall106.501106.42LOSS
24-Jungoldcall1322.0151324.252WIN
25-Juneur/usdcall1.363231.36342WIN
26-Junusd/jpyput101.598101.557WIN
27-Junusd/jpyput101.448101.385WIN
27-Junaud/usdcall0.942520.94359WIN

Success Rate for June: 74%

 

Results for May 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Maygoldput1283.351283.2WIN
1-Mayoilput99.2398.995WIN
2-Mayeur/usdput1.382851.38171WIN
2-Mayusd/jpycall102.689102.844WIN
2-Mayaud/usdput0.923210.9221WIN
5-Mayusd/jpyput101.997101.905WIN
5-MayGoldcall1313.81314.5WIN
5-MayOilcall100.2299.925LOSS
6-Mayusd/jpyput101.798101.721WIN
8-Mayeur/usdput1.388961.38541WIN
9-Mayeur/usdput1.380981.37851WIN
9-MayGoldcall1293.0041292.198LOSS
12-Mayusd/jpycall101.902102.017WIN
13-Mayeur/usdput1.373951.3759WIN
13-Mayusd/jpycall102.302102.318WIN
13-Mayoilcall101.105101.228WIN
14-Mayoilcall101.975102.035WIN
15-Mayusd/jpyput101.499101.502LOSS
16-MayGoldput1289.751290.9LOSS
19-Mayoilcall102.715102.72WIN
20-Mayaud/usdput0.931930.93034WIN
21-Mayeur/usdput1.367981.36765WIN
21-Mayusd/jpyput100.94100.921WIN
21-Mayaud/usdput0.922470.92284LOSS
23-Mayeur/usdput1.362021.362WIN
23-Mayusd/jpycall101.933101.914LOSS
27-MayGoldput1288.0451285.3WIN
28-Mayeur/usdput1.359971.35958WIN
28-MayGoldput1260.9951258.462WIN
28-Mayoilput103.695103.665WIN
29-Mayusd/jpyput101.718101.707WIN
29-MayGoldput1252.51253.3LOSS
30-Mayeur/usdcall1.363021.36221LOSS
30-MayGoldput1252.9981254.982LOSS
30-Mayaud/usdcall0.931310.93194WIN

Success Rate for May: 74%

 

Results for April 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
1-Apreur/usdcall1.380011.38003WIN
1-Aprusd/jpycall103.502103.495LOSS
1-Aproilput101.196100.989WIN
2-Aproilput99.09899.423LOSS
3-Apreur/usdput1.372981.37074WIN
8-Apreur/usdcall1.377031.37819WIN
8-Aprusd/jpyput102.747102.732WIN
9-Aproilcall103.104103.475WIN
10-Aprgoldcall1321.951322.85WIN
10-Apraud/usdcall0.94350.94079LOSS
11-Aproilcall103.804103.997WIN
14-Apreur/usdput1.384491.38571LOSS
15-Aproilput103.098103.055WIN
17-Aproilcall104.203104.459WIN
21-Aprgoldput1289.651287.75WIN
22-Aprgoldput1280.9981281.598LOSS
22-Apraud/usdcall0.936520.93659WIN
22-Aproiloil103.799103.121WIN
23-Apreur/usdcall1.383541.38442WIN
24-Aprgoldcall1290.0081290.232WIN
25-Aprgoldcall1296.0031300.948WIN
29-Aprgoldput1288.11290.75LOSS
29-Aproilcall101.265101.315WIN
30-Aprgoldput1291.9981290.832WIN

Success Rate for April: 75%

 

Results for March 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
3-Marusd/jpyput101.398101.334WIN
3-Maroilcall104.580104.915WIN
5-Marusd/jpycall102.501102.494LOSS
5-Maraud/usdcall0.898050.89792LOSS
5-Margoldput1334.251334.2WIN
5-Maroilput102.796102.128WIN
6-Marusd/jpycall102.703102.754WIN
6-Maraud/usdcall0.901060.90263WIN
6-Margoldput1342.2041346.42WIN
6-Maroilput100.899100.686WIN
7-Marusd/jpycall103.406103.455WIN
7-Maraud/usdcall0.912540.91312WIN
7-Maroilput102.103102.368WIN
10-Maraud/usdput0.902480.90209WIN
11-Margoldcall1346.351348.15WIN
11-Maraud/usdput0.898970.89818WIN
11-Maroilput100.796100.614WIN
12-Margoldcall1355.81355.55LOSS
12-Maroilput98.84598.425WIN
13-Mareur/usdcall1.395031.39527WIN
13-Margoldcall13731372.65LOSS
14-Marusd/jpyput101.398101.311WIN
14-Margoldcall1375.2021386.105WIN
18-Margoldput1362.851362.601WIN
18-Maraud/usdcall0.912540.91308WIN
19-Margoldput1347.351346.252WIN
19-Maroilcall100.155100.108LOSS
20-Mareur/usdput1.379961.37728WIN
20-Margoldput1325.7981322.922WIN
20-Maroilput98.39998.355WIN
21-Margoldcall1338.91.339.050WIN
21-Maraud/usdcall0.907050.90834WIN
24-Maraud/usdcall0.912020.91263WIN
24-Maroilcall100.005100.095WIN
25-Maroilcall100.102100.109WIN
26-Mareur/usdput1.378981.37938LOSS
26-Margoldput1304.7961304.298WIN
26-Maraud/usdcall0.920040.92115WIN
27-Mareur/usdput1.375981.37652LOSS
27-Margoldput1294.851294.451WIN
27-Maraud/usdcall0.926010.92623WIN
27-Maroilcall100.602101.054WIN
28-Marusd/jpycall102.351102.355WIN
28-Maroilcall101.602101.978WIN
31-Marusd/jpycall103.202103.213WIN
31-Margoldput1288.9961288.95WIN

Success Rate for March: 85%

 

Results for February 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
3-Febusd/jpyput101.798101.762win
3-Feboilput96.94696.574win
4-Febaud/usdcall0.880030.88812win
5-Feboilcall97.75397.582loss
6-Febusd/jpycall101.704101.869win
6-Febaud/usdcall0.896010.8966win
6-Febgoldcall1263.2021257.085loss
6-Feboilcall98.1498.525win
7-Febusd/jpycall102.2057102.268win
11-Febeur/usdcall1.367511.3674loss
11-Febaud/usdcall0.897530.89994win
11-Febgoldcall1281.2041289.272win
12-Febeur/usdput1.360981.35891win
12-Febgoldcall1293.2011291.55loss
13-Febaud/usdput0.895060.89347win
14-Febusd/jpyput101.895101.753win
14-Febgoldcall1307.9031311.401win
15-Febusdjpyput101.5999101.457win
15-Febaud/usdcall0.906020.90611win
18-Febeur/usdcall1.374021.37591win
18-Febusd/jpycall102.309102.539win
19-Feboilcall103.004103.018win
20-Febeur/usdput1.371481.36989win
20-Febaud/usdput0.895560.8953win
20-Febgoldput1311.7951315.972loss
21-Febgoldcall1323.2031322.358loss
21-Feboilput102.497102.204win
22-Febgoldcall1333.851335.8win
25-Febgoldcall1339.2051340.823win
26-Febaud/usdput0.898960.89677win
27-Febaud/usdput0.892990.8919win
28-Febeur/usdcall1.374981.38011win
28-Febgoldput1324.7971324.794win
28-Feboilcall102.72102.586loss

Success Rate for February: 79%

 

Results for January 2014

Date
Asset
Signal
Entry
Expiration
Result
2-Janeur/usdput1.374971.37424win
3-Janeur/usdput1.362961.36067win
3-Janusd/jpyput104.297104.281win
3-Janaud/usdcall0.894040.89792win
9-Janoilput91.99791.829win
10-Janeur/usdcall1.364531.36738win
10-Janaud/usdcall0.892560.89794win
10-Janusd/jpyput104.442104.138win
13-Janusd/jpyput103.695103.387win
13-Janaud/usdcall0.903540.90278loss
13-Jangoldcall1250.2041251.409win
14-Jangoldcall1254.2081243.652loss
15-Janeurusdput1.363971.36412loss
15-Janusd/jpycall104.504104.449loss
15-Janaud/usdput0.892940.89204win
16-Janaud/usdput0.881620.88049win
17-Janeur/usdput1.357971.35732win
17-JanGoldcall1243.2051248.424win
22-Janaud/usdput0.882080.88571win
22-Janoilcall95.55395.751win
23-Janusd/jpycall104.546104.801win
23-Janoilcall97.30297.104loss
24-Janusd/jpyput102.796102.442win
24-Janaud/usdput0.871980.87045win
24-Jangoldcall1266.2041270.31win
28-Janeur/usdput1.363981.36389win
28-Janusd/jpycall103.104103.135win
28-Janaud/usdcall0.878040.87866win
29-Janeur/usdput1.361981.36514loss
29-Janaud/usdput0.873970.87441loss
30-Janeur/usdput1.360951.35947win
30-Janoilcall97.75697.859win
31-Janeur/usdput1.350971.34887win

Success Rate for January: 79%